İçereği Atla
Top Knobs TK562PC Mercer Collection 5-1/16" Quilted Pull, Polished Chrome

Price:

$ 46,16


Top Knobs TK562PC Mercer Collection 5-1/16" Quilted Pull, Polished Chrome

https://gofinchkart.tr/web/image/product.template/97491/image_1920?unique=c219d23
3 sold in last 24 hours
  • Center to Center: 5-1/16 in. (128mm)
  • Overall Length: 5-1/2 in. (140mm)
  • Width: 3/4 in. (19mm)
  • Projection: 1-1/32 in. (38mm)
  • Style: Contemporary / Transitional

$ 46,16 46.16 USD $ 46,16

Not Available For Sale

($ 46,16 / Unit)
5 people are viewing this right now

  • Dışlama
  • Brand Brand Brand
  • Renkli Renk
  • Malzeme malzemesi
  • Özel özel özel
  • Ürün Türü

Bu kombinasyon mevcut değil.

Hardware Handle Pulls

Şartlar ve Koşullar
30-gün para iade garantisi
Gönderim: 2-3 İş Günü

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

TK562PC Finish: Polished Chrome Features: -Screw pack: M4. -Base material: Zinc Alloy. -Lifetime warranty. -Mercer collection. -Quilted pull. Dimensions: -Base diameter: 0.33". Overall Height - Top to Bottom: -0.75". Overall Width - Side to Side: -5.5". Overall Depth - Front to Back: -1.03". Overall Product Weight: -0.32 lbs.

Technical Details

MaterialMetal, Zinc
BrandTop Knobs
ColorPolished Chrome
Exterior FinishZinc
Special FeatureEasy to Install
Included ComponentsScrew
Item Weight0.32 Pounds, 5.1 ounces
Center To Center Spacing5.06 Inches
Metal TypeZinc
Handle MaterialZinc
Projection Distance1.06 Inches
Unit Count1.0 Count
Number of Items1
ManufacturerTop Knobs
Item Depth1.03 inches
Handle Attachment MechanismScrews
UPC646117380705 840355229509
Part NumberTK562PC
Product Dimensions5.5 x 0.75 x 1.03 inches
Item model numberTK562PC
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
FinishPolished
Item Package Quantity1
Number Of Pieces1
Special FeaturesEasy to Install
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
Main Specification
Malzeme malzemesi Metal Metal Metal Metal or Çinko
Dışlama Çinko
Brand Brand Brand Top Knobs
Renkli Renk Polished Chrome
Özel özel özel Yüklemek kolay
Others
Ürün Türü Hardware Handle