İçereği Atla
4 Inch Ceramic Tile - Portugal, Azores, Santa Maria Island, Anjos. Where Columbus landed Places

Price:

$ 30,78


4 Inch Ceramic Tile - Portugal, Azores, Santa Maria Island, Anjos. Where Columbus landed Places

https://gofinchkart.tr/web/image/product.template/77756/image_1920?unique=c0d2e77
6 sold in last 24 hours
  • Dimensions (in inches): 4 H x 4 W x 1/4 D
  • Construction grade. Floor installation not recommended
  • Image applied to the top surface, high gloss finish
  • Clean with mild detergent
  • Not for use in direct sunlight or exposure to high heat

$ 30,78 30.78 USD $ 30,78

Not Available For Sale

($ 30,78 / Unit)
2 people are viewing this right now

  • Üretici yapımcı
  • Unit Count
  • Brand Brand Brand
  • Renkli Renk
  • Malzeme malzemesi
  • Boyut Boyutu
  • Item Weight
  • Ürün Türü

Bu kombinasyon mevcut değil.

Tile Ceramic Tiles

Şartlar ve Koşullar
30-gün para iade garantisi
Gönderim: 2-3 İş Günü

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

Portugal, Azores, Santa Maria Island, Anjos. Where Columbus landed Tile is great for a backsplash, countertop or as an accent. This commercial quality construction grade tile has a high gloss finish. The image is applied to the top surface and can be cleaned with a mild detergent.

Technical Details

Brand3dRose
MaterialCeramic
Size4 Inch Ceramic Tile
ColorMulticolor
Item Weight0.34 Pounds, 5.4 ounces
Unit Count1.00 Count
Manufacturer3dRose
Part Numberct_330475_1
Product Dimensions4.18 x 4.18 x 0.18 inches
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
Main Specification
Üretici yapımcı 3drose
Unit Count 1.00 Kont
Brand Brand Brand 3dRose
Renkli Renk Multicolor
Malzeme malzemesi Seramik Seramik
Boyut Boyutu 4 Inch Ceramic Tile
Technical Details
Item Weight 0.34 Pounds
Others
Ürün Türü Tile